Participantes

Graciosa Country Clube
Club Athetico Paulistano
Sociedade Hípica de Campinas
Clube de Campo Santa Rita


Graciosa Country Clube


Chave principal

1     Irina KHROMACHEVA (RUS)           97           
2     Teliana PEREIRA (BRA)                189           
3     Montserrat GONZALEZ (PAR)        204            
4     Conny PERRIN (SUI)                    207            
5     Jil TEICHMANN (SUI)                    220            
6     Daniela SEGUEL (CHI)                  234            
7     Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS)             260            
8     Kathinka VON DEICHMANN (LIE)   261            
9     Amanda CARRERAS (GBR)          284            
10   Paula BADOSA GIBERT (ESP)      309            
11   Harmony TAN (FRA)                   375            
12   Vanda LUKACS (HUN)                 381            
13   Margot YEROLYMOS (FRA)           383            
14   Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) 419            
15   Laura PIGOSSI (BRA)                  443            
16   Andrea GAMIZ (VEN)                   447
17   Victoria BOSIO (ARG)                                          464            
18   Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES (BRA)              469            
19   Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX)                                   482            
20   Gabriela CE (BRA)                                               506            
21   Nathaly KURATA (BRA)   558
22   Berfu CENGIZ (TUR)   603
23   Amina ANSHBA (RUS)   663
24   Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG)   678
25   Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA)   709 
26   Libby MUMA (USA) 1021
27   Eduarda PIAI (BRA) 1144
28   Mariana CORREA (ECU)   1237
29   Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS) -
30   Georgia Gulin (BRA)  -
31   Nathalia Gasparin (BRA)  - 
32   Laura Ashley (AUS)  -




Qualifying

1 Julieta Lara ESTABLE (ARG)     526           
2 Nathaly KURATA (BRA)     555          
3 Berfu CENGIZ (TUR)     604     
4 Amina ANSHBA (RUS)     661        
5 Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG)     679          
6 Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA)     709         
7 Guillermina NAYA (ARG)     949          
8 Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (BRA)     1082 
9 Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA)     1091      
10 Lara ESCAURIZA (PAR)     1141         
11 Eduarda PIAI (BRA)     1141       
12 Mariana CORREA (ECU)     1237       
13 Pamela WU (BRA)   -            
14 Kathleen BIONG PERCEGONA (BRA)    -    
15 Lara Isis TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)     -      
16 Giovanna FERREIRA CAPUTO (BRA) -     
17 Amanda ANDRADE SILVA (BRA)    - 
18 Andressa Cristina VAZ OSORIO DE SOUZA (BRA)   - 
19 Jennifer Rosa DOURADO (BRA)    -
20 Mariana GALVAO BORGES (BRA)    -   
21 Louise REIS DE CAMPOS (BRA)    -
22 Melany Solange KRYWOJ (ARG)     -
23 Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA)         -
24 Leticia GIUDICI (BRA)          -
25 Raquel MARTINI (BRA)    -
26 Valentina SANCHEZ BRIEND (ARG)    -   
27 Warona MDLULWA (RSA)     -
28 Alexandra FERREIRA DA SILVA (BRA)     - 
29 Caroline CAMILOTTI (BRA)  -
30 Janine MARTINS (BRA)     -
31 Libby MUMA (USA)  -
32 Carolina ALVAREZ (ECU)  -      
33 Emira STAFFORD (USA)    - 
34Renata DIAS (BRA)   - 
35 Magdalena EKERT (POL)    - 
36 Carolina GARCIA (BRA)   - 

Club Athetico Paulistano


Chave principal

1  Irina KHROMACHEVA (RUS)             89            
2  Teliana PEREIRA (BRA)                    183            
3  Montserrat GONZALEZ (PAR)           198            
4  Conny PERRIN (SUI)                       202            
5  Catalina PELLA (ARG)                      205            
6  Jil TEICHMANN (SUI)                       212            
7  Daniela SEGUEL (CHI)                     235            
8  Kathinka VON DEICHMANN (LIE)      254                       
9 Amanda CARRERAS (GBR)               275            
10 Paula BADOSA GIBERT (ESP)           311            
11 Harmony TAN (FRA)                        369            
12 Vanda LUKACS (HUN)                      378            
13 Margot YEROLYMOS (FRA)                389            
14 Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP)      403
15 Laura PIGOSSI (BRA)                       420            
16 Andrea GAMIZ (VEN)                        444            
17 Victoria BOSIO (ARG)                       460  
18  Carolina ALVES (BRA)                       464
19 WC Gabriela CE (BRA)                       501
20 Q Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX)              506 
21 Q Julieta Lara ESTABLE (ARG)            526
22 Q  Nathaly KURATA (BRA)                   556
23 Q  Berfu CENGIZ (TUR)                      615
24  Q Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG) 675
25 WC Thaisa PEDRETTI (BRA)                799
26 SE  Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS)          853
27 LL  Nathalia ROSSI (BRA)                   896
28 Q  Guillhermina NAYA (ARG)               946
29 Q  Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (BRA) 1084
30  WC Eduarda PIAI (BRA)                             1138
31 Q Mariana CORREA (ECU)                  1234 
32 WC Laura ASHLEY (AUS) -




Qualifying

1   Ana Sofia SANCHEZ (MEX)                               477                                   
2   Julieta Lara ESTABLE (ARG)                              527            
3   Nathaly KURATA (BRA)                                     557            
4   Berfu CENGIZ (TUR)                                         604            
5   Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG)                    679                                     
6  Nathalia ROSSI (BRA)                                       900            
7  Guillermina NAYA (ARG)                                    949            
8  Erika DROZD PEREIRA (BRA)                             989            
9  Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (BRA)           1085            
10  Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA)                       1094                                            
11  Mariana CORREA (ECU)                                     1237            
12  Pamela WU (BRA)                                             -
13  Lara Isis TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)              - 
14  Giovanna FERREIRA CAPUTO (BRA)                    -   
15  Amanda ANDRADE SILVA (BRA)                         -
16  Andressa Cristina VAZ OSORIO DE SOUZA (BRA) -
17  Jennifer Rosa DOURADO (BRA)                           -
18  Caroline FURLANETO (BRA)                                -
19  Mariana GALVAO BORGES (BRA)                         -
20  Warona MDLULWA (RSA)                                    -
21  Priscila BAPTISTA (BRA)                                     -
22  Louise REIS DE CAMPOS (BRA)                           -
23  Melany Solange KRYWOJ (ARG)                          -
24  Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA)                                -
25  Leticia GIUDICI (BRA)                                        -
26  Giovanna TOMITA (BRA)                                    -
27  Julia KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA (BRA)                -
28  Raquel MARTINI (BRA)                                      -
29  Camila REBELO FELIZZOLA (BRA)                       -
30  Giovanna Adriana DE CARVALHO MENDEZ (BRA) -
31  Evelin TAISE BAZILONI GOUVEIA (BRA)              -
32  Andressa SILVA GOMES (BRA)                            -
33  Nicole DE O CRISPINO DE SOUZA (BRA)              -
34  Alexandra FERREIRA DA SILVA (BRA)                  -
35  Julia CANDIOTTO (BRA)                                     -
36  Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS (ESP)                        -
37  Maria Alice VIEIRA (BRA)                                   -
38  Janine MARTINS (BRA)     -           
39  Emira STAFFORD (USA)    -            
40  Carolina GARCIA (BRA)     -           
41  Ana Carla DOS SANTOS RESENDE (BRA)   -             
42  Libby MUMA (USA)   -             
43  Magdalena EKERT (POL)     -           
44  Erika Wichin CHENG (BRA)  -
45 Emanuelle DOURADO GONCALVES (BRA)  -
46 Alessandra MECCHI DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (BRA)  -
47 Helena RAMOS ROCHA E SILVA (BRA)  -
48 Ana Luiza CRUZ (BRA)  -

Sociedade Hípica de Campinas


Chave principal

1     Paula Cristina GONCALVES (BRA)     187            
2     Victoria BOSIO (ARG)     456            
3     Gabriela CE (BRA)     470            
4     Julieta Lara ESTABLE (ARG)     525            
5     Nathaly KURATA (BRA)     528            
6     Dana KREMER (GER)     582            
7     Barbara GATICA (CHI)     592            
8     Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG)     669            
9     Lisa-Marie MAETSCHKE (GER)     726            
10   Fiona CODINO (FRA)     770                        
11   Thaisa Grana PEDRETTI (BRA)     744                     
12   Sofia LUINI (ARG)     872            
13   Nathalia ROSSI (BRA)     899   
14   Eduarda PIAI (BRA)     914          
15   Erika DROZD PEREIRA (BRA)     991            
16   Stephanie Mariel PETIT (ARG)     1036            
17   Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (BRA)     1085            
18   Rebeca PEREIRA (BRA)    1124      
19   Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA)     1134                       
20   Mariana CORREA (ECU)     1236 
21   Libby MUMA (USA)    1021
22   Florencia ROSSI (URU)   -
23   Giovanna TOMITA (BRA)   -
24   Camila ROMERO (ECU)   -
25   Giovanna FERREIRA CAPUTO (BRA)   -
26   Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG)   -
27   Paula BARANANO (ARG)   -
28   Zoe KRUGER (RSA)   -
29   Isabela BIFANO (BRA)  -
30   Ana Luiza CRUZ (BRA)   -
31   Luiza FULLANA (BRA)   -
32   Nathalia GASPARIN (BRA)   -




Qualifying

1  Libby MUMA (USA)    1021
2  Takita dos Santos GABRIELA (BRA)   -
3  Amanda ANDRADE SILVA (BRA)   -
4  Ana Paula MELILO (BRA)    -
5  Warona MDLULWA (RSA)    -
6  Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA)   -
7  Carolina PORTO (BRA)   -
8  Miyumi Milagros SAGUCHI (ARG)   -
9  Jimena Paula GARBINO (ARG)   -
10 Giulia SPICACCI (BRA)   -
11 Pamela WU (BRA)   -
12 Paula BARANANO (ARG)   -
13 Caroline FURLANETO (BRA)   -
14 Julia CANDIOTTO (BRA)   -
15 Lucia ZELENKA (ARG)    -
16 Adva DABAH (ISR)   -
17 Florencia ROSSI (URU)   -
18 Mariana CORREA (BRA)   -
19 Larissa RAVANINI DE SOUZA (BRA)   -
20 Priscila BAPTISTA (BRA)   -
21 Vitoria DE BRITO FRANCISCO (BRA)   -
22 Giovanna FERREIRA CAPUTO (BRA)   -
23 Lara Isis TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)   -
24 Florencia PAEZ (ARG)   -
25 Mariana GALVAO BORGES (BRA)    -
26 Camila ROMERO (ECU)   -
27 Agustina CHLPAC (ARG)   -
28 Renata LOMBERA (MEX)   -
29 Andressa SILVA GOMES (BRA)   -
30 Evelin TAISE BAZILONI GOUVEIA (BRA)   -
31 Maria Virginia BOSCH (ARG)   -
32 Erika Wichin CHENG (BRA)   -
33 Giovanna TOMITA (BRA)   -
34 Raquel MARTINI (BRA)   -
35 Catalina Paz ARCE RIQUELME (CHI)   -
36 Karolina KOWALL (GER)   -
37 Julia KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA (BRA)   -
38 Andressa Cristina VAZ OSORIO DE SOUZA (BRA)   -
39 Alexandra FERREIRA DA SILVA (BRA)   -
40 Zoe KRUGER (RSA)   -
41 Carolina GARCIA (BRA)   -
42 Isabel ULHOA DE FARIA OLIVEIRA (BRA)   -
43 Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ (ARG)   -
44 Janine MARTINS (BRA)   -
45 Camila REBELO FELIZZOLA (BRA)   -
46 Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG)   -
47 Eugenia GANGA (ARG)   -
48 Helena RAMOS ROCHA E SILVA (BRA)   -
49 Melany Solange KRYWOJ (ARG)        -      

 

Clube de Campo Santa Rita


Chave principal

1    Victoria BOSIO (ARG)     455
2    Gabriela CE (BRA)     498            
3    Julieta Lara ESTABLE (ARG)     525            
4    Nathaly KURATA (BRA)     563            
5    Dana KREMER (GER)     577            
6    Barbara GATICA (CHI)     592            
7    Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG)     678            
8    Lisa-Marie MAETSCHKE (GER)     726            
9    Fiona CODINO (FRA)     777                           
10   Thaisa Grana PEDRETTI (BRA)     744                         
11   Sofia LUINI (ARG)     879            
12   Nathalia ROSSI (BRA)     899            
13   Erika DROZD PEREIRA (BRA)     991           
14   Stephanie Mariel PETIT (ARG)     1041           
15   Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (BRA)     1085            
16   Rebeca PEREIRA (BRA)     1124
17   Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO (BRA)     1134            
18   Eduarda PIAI (BRA)      914
19   Libby MUMA (USA)    1021
20   Mariana CORREA (ECU)     1160
21   Lucia ZELENKA (ARG)   -
22   Giovanna TOMITA (BRA)  -
23   Giovanna FERREIRA CAPUTO (BRA)   -
24   SE Maria Lourdes CARLE (ARG)   -
25   Paula BARANANO (ARG)   -
26   Zoe KRUGER (RSA)   -
27   Eugenia GANGA (ARG)   -
28   Ana Luiza CRUZ (BRA)   -
29   Agustina CHLPAC (ARG)   -
30   Ana Paula MELILO (BRA)   -
31   Alexandra FERREIRA DA SILVA (BRA)   -
32   Maria SILVA (BRA)    -




Qualifying

1    Libby MUMA (USA) 1021     
2    Larissa RAVANINI DE SOUZA (BRA)
3    Adva DABAH (ISR)
4    Amanda ANDRADE SILVA (BRA)
5    Camila ROMERO (ECU)
6    Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ (ARG)
7    Lucia ZELENKA (ARG)
8    Julia KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA (BRA)
9    Mariana GALVAO BORGES (BRA)
10  Andressa SILVA GOMES (BRA)
11  Warona MDLULWA (RSA)
12  Alice MARQUES (BRA)
13  Agustina CHLPAC (ARG)
14  Karolina KOWALL (GER)
15  Kamilla KOKELADZE (RUS)
16  Raquel MARTINI (BRA)
17  Ana Carla DOS SANTOS RESENDE (BRA)
18  Miyumi Milagros SAGUCHI (ARG)
19  Carolina GARCIA (BRA)
20  Maria Virginia BOSCH (ARG)
21  Paula BARANANO (ARG)
22  Catalina Paz ARCE RIQUELME (CHI)
23  Caroline FURLANETO (BRA)
24  Pamela WU (BRA)
25  Giovanna Adriana DE CARVALHO MENDEZ (BRA)
26  Eugenia GANGA (ARG)
27  Melany Solange KRYWOJ
28  Jimena Paula GARBINO (ARG)
29  Camila REBELO FELIZZOLA (BRA)
30  Florencia PAEZ (ARG)
31  Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA)
32  Maria SILVA (BRA)
33  Lara Isis TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
34  Andressa Cristina VAZ OSORIO DE SOUZA (BRA)
35  Raissa WAGNER (BRA)
36  Mariana CORREA (BRA)
37  Giulia SPICACCI (BRA)
38  Zoe KRUGER (RSA)
39  Maria Alice VIEIRA (BRA)
40  Takita dos Santos GABRIELA (BRA)
41  Renata LOMBERA (MEX)
42  Janine MARTINS (BRA)
43  Ana Paula MELILO (BRA)
44  Isabel ULHOA DE FARIA OLIVEIRA (BRA)
45  Florencia ROSSI (URU)